Trail du Chemin de la Craie 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 273 | BARBIER Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 226 | BAUDET Corine | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 225 | BOTTE Vincent | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 250 | BOULEUX Bernard | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 222 | BREBION Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 279 | BRUNELLE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 243 | BUCHART Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 269 | CHOUROT Lucien | DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 216 | CONSTANT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 217 | CONSTANT Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 252 | CREMOUX Guillaume | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 270 | CROOKS Willy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 271 | CROOKS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 227 | DE JONGH Steve | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 275 | DECLERCK Hubert | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 238 | DECUPPER Nina | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 265 | DELEPIERRE Estelle | JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 253 | DELOBELLE Laurent | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 209 | DELTOMBE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 264 | DESCAMPS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 203 | DESQUIREZ Delphine | EQIOM LUMBRES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 254 | DESQUIREZ Guillaume | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 228 | DEVILLE Anne | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 223 | DUMONT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 221 | DUPUY Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 212 | EVRARD Melanie | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 211 | EVRARD Laetitia | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 267 | FAGOT Nicolas | OPALE ORIENTATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 266 | FAGOT Clémence | OPALE ORIENTATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 241 | FAILLE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 244 | FATIEN Frédérique | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 237 | FREMEAUX Yvan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 224 | GAMBLIN Sandrine | PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 229 | GHIJSELINGS Jacques | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 208 | JOETS Maxence | CÔTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT-OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 219 | JOSSERAND Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 230 | KINET André | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 231 | KOLP Virginie | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 232 | KOLP Christian | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 277 | LAMOUR Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 242 | LECLERCQ Emilie | BOURTHES RUNNING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 240 | LECOMTE Celia | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 218 | LECOUTRE Valérie | FRÉVENT OLYMPIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 247 | LEVERT Gaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 233 | LIBERT Thierry | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 201 | MARGOLLE Christophe | AS CAMIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 207 | MARTIN Amandine | J 3 TRIATHLON AMILLY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 246 | MATTOT Andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 272 | MENUGE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 210 | MERLIN Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 245 | MORTIER Armand | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 257 | NADAH Jaouad | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 268 | NAJMI Aïcha | DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 276 | PICARD Christophe | BÉTHUNE ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 202 | PIERRU Julien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 259 | PIERRU Alexandra | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 248 | POPPE Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 278 | PRUDHOMME Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 234 | RADERMECKER Evelyne | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 260 | RAMBURE Jean-françois | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 261 | ROUSSEAU Joël | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 206 | SARAZIN Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 213 | TARTARE Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 235 | VAN QUEKELBERGHE Peter | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 236 | VERBEIREN Katia | E.T.ENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 263 | YADE (HOCHART) Patricia | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 11.5km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 249 | BLART Caroline | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 239 | BLONDEEL Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 251 | CARIDROIT Fabrice | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 220 | CHAILLOT Bruce | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 214 | FOUSSAT Marie-clémentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 204 | GEUJON Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 255 | JACQMART Eric | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 256 | JOLY Michaël | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 274 | LEGRAND Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 205 | MULLET Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 258 | PARENT Pascal | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 215 | THELOT Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 262 | THOREL Frédéric | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)